League Tables - Under 11 - A

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Ryde Panthers 13 12 0 1 0 75 10 65 50
ND Gold 13 10 3 0 0 81 26 55 43
GNS Red 13 5 5 3 0 32 37 -5 31
Briars 13 4 8 1 0 34 55 -21 26
UTS 13 2 9 2 0 18 54 -36 21
Manly Geckos 13 2 10 1 0 17 75 -58 20

League Tables - Under 11 - B

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Mosman 13 11 2 0 0 66 10 56 46
Manly Kangas 12 9 3 0 0 33 23 10 39
BHills Gold 12 7 3 2 0 48 17 31 35
Ryde Tigers 13 6 6 1 0 32 32 0 32
ND Green 13 2 11 0 0 12 66 -54 19
UTS 13 1 11 1 0 6 49 -43 16

UTS (-1) : May 25th forfeit by UTS

League Tables - Under 11 - C

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Wenty 16 12 1 3 0 64 7 57 57
Briars Gold 16 13 2 1 0 53 12 41 56
GNS White 16 10 2 4 0 36 20 16 50
GNS Blue 16 8 4 4 0 37 14 23 44
KL 16 8 5 3 0 42 37 5 43
BHills Red 16 5 9 2 0 20 34 -14 33
Briars Maroon 16 4 9 3 0 22 40 -18 31
Ryde Lions 16 4 10 2 0 22 55 -33 29
ND White 16 2 12 2 0 14 55 -41 23
ND Blue 16 2 14 0 0 10 46 -36 22

Wenty (+2) : Round 3 Win Points Adjustment as results captured as 0-0 draw with UTS replaced by GNS Blue).

Ryde Lions (-1) : Round 2 Loss Points Adjustment as results captured as 0-0 draw with UTS replaced by GNS Blue).

ND White (-1) : Round 1 Loss Points Adjustment as results captured as 0-0 draw with UTS replaced by GNS Blue).

League Tables - Under 13 - A

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Ryde Panthers 12 10 1 1 3 70 13 57 49
Briars 12 6 4 2 3 37 27 10 38
ND Gold 12 5 6 1 3 17 30 -13 34
Manly 11 5 6 0 4 18 32 -14 34
GNS Red 13 1 10 2 2 5 45 -40 22

Note: Due to grading changes in the U13 divisions the points in the both U13 divisions will be adjusted. This will be a committee decision and will be made as fair as possible.

League Tables - Under 13 - B

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Mosman 14 8 2 4 1 44 14 30 44
BHills Gold 13 8 2 3 2 36 15 21 44
Manly 13 7 1 5 2 31 9 22 43
ND Green 13 5 4 4 2 19 16 3 36
Ryde Tigers 13 4 6 3 2 21 21 0 32
Ryde Lions 13 3 5 5 2 21 21 0 31
KL/UTS 14 1 13 0 1 5 63 -58 19

Note: Due to grading changes in the U13 divisions the points in the both U13 divisions will be adjusted. This will be a committee decision and will be made as fair as possible.

League Tables - Under 13 - C

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
ND Blue 15 11 3 1 1 50 18 32 51
Briars 16 11 4 1 0 55 24 31 49
Manly 15 8 4 3 1 37 23 14 43
GNS Blue 16 4 9 3 0 13 44 -31 34
Ryde Jaguars 16 2 10 4 0 15 50 -35 26
BHills Red 15 2 11 2 1 9 38 -29 25

Note: Due to grading changes in the U13 divisions the points in the both U13 divisions will be adjusted. This will be a committee decision and will be made as fair as possible.

Briars (-1) : Forfeit Round 3.

Manly (-1) : Jul 5th forfeit by Manly

GNS Blue (+3) : +3 Points to create equivalent of 6 BYE Points in U13C from their 3 losses in U13B Comp.

League Tables - Under 15 - A (Metro)

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Ryde 14 13 1 0 2 88 14 74 39
Briars 14 9 4 1 2 54 26 28 28
Mosman 13 8 4 1 3 48 29 19 25
Sutherland 14 7 6 1 2 31 31 0 22
Manly/GNS 13 3 6 4 3 32 47 -15 13
ND Metro 14 3 10 1 2 18 55 -37 10
Glebe 14 1 13 0 2 8 77 -69 3

League Tables - Under 15 - B

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Ryde Tigers 14 13 0 1 0 74 6 68 54
GNS Red 14 11 3 0 0 50 21 29 47
BHills Gold 14 9 2 3 0 25 16 9 44
Mosman White 14 6 6 2 0 21 26 -5 34
KL/UTS 14 6 7 1 0 17 26 -9 33
Manly 14 5 8 1 0 23 37 -14 30
Mosman Blue 14 1 12 1 0 8 46 -38 16
ND Green 14 0 13 1 0 10 50 -40 15

Mosman Blue (-1) : June 26th forfeit by Mosman Blue

Mosman Blue (-1) : Aug 2nd forfeit by Mosman Blue.

League Tables - Under 15 - C

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Briars 13 10 2 1 3 43 11 32 50
GNS Blue 12 9 3 0 4 50 11 39 47
Ryde Lions 13 8 5 0 3 24 21 3 43
BHills Red 13 3 9 1 3 10 50 -40 29
ND Blue 13 1 12 0 3 9 43 -34 21

ND Blue (-1) : June 21st forfeit by ND Blue

League Tables - Under 17 - A (Metro)

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Sutherland 13 11 1 1 3 46 8 38 34
Briars 13 8 4 1 3 51 25 26 25
ND Metro 13 7 6 0 3 40 24 16 21
Ryde 12 4 8 0 4 17 29 -12 12
Glebe 13 1 12 0 3 6 74 -68 3

League Tables - Under 17 - B

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
GNS Red 14 7 5 2 0 28 19 9 37
Manly Redhawks 14 7 5 2 0 30 23 7 37
Ryde Tigers 14 7 5 2 0 26 21 5 37
KL/UTS 14 2 8 4 0 7 28 -21 24

League Tables - Under 17 - C

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Ryde Lions 14 7 3 4 2 24 15 9 43
Briars 13 6 3 4 3 32 10 22 40
BHills Gold 12 6 3 3 3 28 9 19 39
ND Green 11 4 4 3 4 24 15 9 34
GNS Blue 12 0 10 2 4 1 60 -59 21

Briars (-1) : Jul 5th forfeit by Briars

GNS Blue (-1) : Jul 5th forfeit by GNS Blue