League Tables - Under 11 - A

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Manly 9 8 0 1 1 69 9 60 34
Ryde Panthers 9 5 2 2 1 42 26 16 26
ND Gold 9 4 5 0 1 30 45 -15 21
Mosman 9 2 4 3 1 21 38 -17 18
Briars 9 0 4 5 1 15 33 -18 14
Ryde White Tigers 5 0 4 1 0 4 30 -26 6

Manly (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

Ryde Panthers (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

ND Gold (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

Mosman (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

Briars (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

League Tables - Under 11 - B

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
BH Gold 10 9 0 1 0 51 11 40 36
GNS Red 9 7 1 1 0 50 10 40 29
Manly 10 4 5 1 0 40 30 10 21
Ryde Tigers 10 3 5 2 0 16 41 -25 19
Briars 10 1 7 2 0 7 51 -44 13
UTS 9 1 7 1 0 12 33 -21 11

BH Gold (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

GNS Red (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

Manly (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

Ryde Tigers (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

Briars (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

UTS (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

League Tables - Under 11 - C

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
BH Red 10 8 1 1 0 43 11 32 33
GNS Blue 10 6 1 3 0 33 11 22 29
Ryde Lions 10 5 4 1 0 29 14 15 24
Mosman 10 4 3 3 0 8 12 -4 23
Ryde Jaguars 10 4 4 2 0 9 20 -11 22
Manly 9 2 4 3 1 15 23 -8 18
BH WHite 8 1 6 1 0 3 15 -12 12
ND Green 9 0 7 2 0 1 35 -34 9

BH Red (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

GNS Blue (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

Ryde Lions (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

Mosman (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

Ryde Jaguars (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

Manly (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

ND Green (-2) : Round 1 Abandoned

League Tables - Under 13 - A

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
ND Gold 10 8 1 1 0 54 9 45 35
Ryde Panthers 10 8 1 1 0 38 9 29 35
Mosman 10 2 8 0 0 8 38 -30 16
Manly 10 1 9 0 0 7 51 -44 13

League Tables - Under 13 - B

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
BH Gold 9 8 0 1 1 27 1 26 36
GNS Red 9 7 2 0 1 31 5 26 32
Ryde Tigers 10 6 3 1 0 24 10 14 29
Briars 10 2 3 5 0 7 6 1 21
Manly 10 3 5 2 0 9 21 -12 21
UTS 9 1 4 4 1 9 15 -6 18
ND Green 10 1 4 5 0 2 13 -11 18

League Tables - Under 13 - C

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
BH Red 9 6 1 2 1 13 6 7 31
GNS Blue 9 6 2 1 1 31 8 23 30
Briars 9 5 3 1 1 16 7 9 27
Blacktown Kings 8 5 2 1 1 18 9 9 26
ND Blue 8 3 5 0 1 8 18 -10 19
Ryde Lions 9 2 6 1 1 11 22 -11 18
Mosman 10 2 8 0 0 11 43 -32 16
GNS White 9 0 9 0 1 4 37 -33 11

League Tables - Under 15 - A

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
ND Metro 8 7 1 0 0 35 5 30 21
Briars 8 6 2 0 0 22 7 15 18
Mosman 8 5 3 0 0 31 12 19 15
Sutherland 8 4 3 1 0 19 13 6 13
Manly 8 4 3 1 0 22 19 3 13
Ryde Panthers 8 3 5 0 0 16 19 -3 9
GNS/Mosman 8 1 7 0 0 4 35 -31 3
Glebe 8 1 7 0 0 4 43 -39 3

League Tables - Under 15 - B

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
BH Gold 7 7 0 0 1 36 2 34 30
Ryde Tigers 7 4 2 1 1 17 11 6 22
ND Green 7 4 3 0 1 15 13 2 21
UTS 7 3 3 1 1 13 21 -8 19
Mosman 7 2 4 1 1 20 20 0 16
Manly Red 7 2 4 1 1 10 21 -11 16
Manly Green 6 0 6 0 2 1 24 -23 10

League Tables - Under 15 - C

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
ND White 6 5 0 1 2 33 3 30 26
Briars 7 4 2 1 1 19 10 9 22
Ryde Lions 7 4 2 1 1 15 7 8 22
ND Blue 6 4 1 1 1 15 11 4 21
GNS Red 7 3 4 0 1 7 21 -14 18
Mosman 7 1 6 0 1 6 22 -16 12
BH Red 6 0 6 0 1 2 23 -21 8

League Tables - Under 17 - A

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
Ryde Panthers 8 8 0 0 0 42 12 30 24
Mosman 8 5 2 1 0 38 19 19 16
Sutherland 8 5 3 0 0 17 12 5 15
Briars 8 4 3 1 0 31 22 9 13
Ryde Tigers 8 4 4 0 0 26 18 8 12
Manly/GNS 8 3 5 0 0 13 24 -11 9
Glebe 8 1 6 1 0 9 36 -27 4
ND Metro 8 0 7 1 0 7 40 -33 1

League Tables - Under 17 - B

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
BH Gold 7 6 1 0 1 19 6 13 27
UTS 7 5 1 1 1 15 6 9 25
GNS Red 6 2 3 1 2 10 7 3 17
Manly 6 1 4 1 2 6 16 -10 14
Mosman 6 0 5 1 2 4 19 -15 11

League Tables - Under 17 - C

Team Played Win Loss Draw Bye For Against +/- Points
ND Green 8 6 0 2 0 27 5 22 28
BH Red 8 3 3 2 0 12 11 1 19
GNS Blue 8 2 4 2 0 10 18 -8 15
Ryde Lions 8 2 6 0 0 13 28 -15 13

GNS Blue (-1) : Round 10 Forfeit

Ryde Lions (-1) : Round 8 Forfeit