Fixtures and Results - Under 11 - A

Export
Home Away Date/Time Ground
Week 3
Ryde Panthers (9) Manly Geckos (0) Saturday 01 Apr, 8:00AM Ryde A
ND Gold (1) GNS 1 (5) Saturday 01 Apr, 8:00AM PH1 A
Bhills Gold (4) ND Blue (0) Saturday 01 Apr, 8:00AM PH1 B
Week 4
ND Blue (0) Manly Geckos (5) Saturday 08 Apr, 8:00AM PH2 A
ND Gold (0) Ryde Panthers (10) Saturday 08 Apr, 8:00AM PH2 B
Bhills Gold (0) GNS 1 (7) Saturday 08 Apr, 9:00AM PH2 B
Week 5
Ryde Panthers (11) Bhills Gold (1) Saturday 29 Apr, 7:50AM Ryde A
ND Gold (1) Manly Geckos (0) Saturday 29 Apr, 8:00AM PH1 A
ND Blue (0) GNS 1 (5) Saturday 29 Apr, 9:00AM PH1 A
Week 6
ND Blue (0) Ryde Panthers (5) Saturday 06 May, 8:00AM PH2 B
Manly Geckos (2) GNS 1 (0) Saturday 06 May, 8:00AM KHC A
ND Gold (4) Bhills Gold (1) Saturday 06 May, 9:00AM PH2 B
Week 7
ND Gold (5) ND Blue (1) Saturday 13 May, 8:00AM Ryde A
Bhills Gold (0) Manly Geckos (10) Saturday 13 May, 9:00AM Ryde B
GNS 1 (0) Ryde Panthers (9) Saturday 13 May, 11:00AM Cintra A
Week 8
ND Blue (1) Bhills Gold (0) Saturday 20 May, 8:00AM PH1 B
Manly Geckos (0) Ryde Panthers (10) Saturday 20 May, 8:00AM KHC A
GNS 1 (6) ND Gold (2) Saturday 20 May, 9:00AM KHC A
Week 9
Bhills Gold (2) ND Gold (1) Saturday 27 May, 8:00AM PH2 A
Ryde Panthers (10) ND Blue (0) Saturday 27 May, 8:00AM PH2 B
GNS 1 (2) Manly Geckos (2) Saturday 27 May, 9:00AM KHC A
Week 10
Manly Geckos (3) Bhills Gold (0) Saturday 03 Jun, 8:00AM KHC B
ND Gold (8) ND Blue (0) Saturday 03 Jun, 9:00AM PH2 B
GNS 1 (0) Ryde Panthers (9) Saturday 03 Jun, 11:30AM SOP2 B
Week 11
Bhills Gold (0) Ryde Panthers (10) Saturday 17 Jun, 8:00AM PH1 B
Manly Geckos (5) ND Gold (1) Saturday 17 Jun, 9:00AM KHC A
GNS 1 (7) ND Blue (1) Saturday 17 Jun, 9:00AM KHC B
Week 12
Ryde Panthers (10) Bhills Gold (0) Saturday 24 Jun, 8:00AM Ryde B
GNS 1 (3) ND Blue (0) Saturday 24 Jun, 8:00AM KHC B
Manly Geckos (5) ND Gold (3) Saturday 24 Jun, 9:00AM KHC A
Week 13
ND Blue (2) ND Gold (2) Saturday 22 Jul, 8:00AM PH2 A
Bhills Gold (0) Manly Geckos (6) Saturday 22 Jul, 9:00AM KHC A
Ryde Panthers (10) GNS 1 (0) Saturday 22 Jul, 9:20AM Ryde B
Week 14
ND Gold (0) Ryde Panthers (10) Saturday 29 Jul, 7:50AM Ryde A
ND Blue (0) Manly Geckos (10) Saturday 29 Jul, 8:00AM PH1 A
Bhills Gold (1) GNS 1 (2) Saturday 29 Jul, 9:00AM KHC B
Week 15
Ryde Panthers (12) Manly Geckos (2) Saturday 05 Aug, 8:00AM Ryde A
GNS 1 (4) ND Gold (2) Saturday 05 Aug, 8:00AM PH1 A
Bhills Gold (3) ND Blue (5) Saturday 05 Aug, 8:00AM PH1 B
Week 16
Manly Geckos (5) GNS 1 (3) Saturday 12 Aug, 8:00AM Ryde A
ND Blue (0) Ryde Panthers (10) Saturday 12 Aug, 8:00AM PH1 A
ND Gold (9) Bhills Gold (1) Saturday 12 Aug, 9:00AM PH1 B
Week 17
Manly Geckos (8) ND Blue (0) Saturday 19 Aug, 8:00AM PH1 A
GNS 1 (6) Bhills Gold (0) Saturday 19 Aug, 8:00AM KHC A
Ryde Panthers (10) ND Gold (0) Saturday 19 Aug, 10:00AM PH1 A
Week 18
ND Blue (2) ND Gold (8) Saturday 26 Aug, 8:00AM PH1 A
Manly Geckos (8) Bhills Gold (1) Saturday 26 Aug, 9:30AM KHC B
Ryde Panthers (10) GNS 1 (0) Saturday 26 Aug, 11:20AM Ryde B
Semi Final
GNS 1 (1) ND Gold (0) Saturday 02 Sep, 8:30AM PH1 A
Ryde Panthers (10) Manly Geckos (0) Saturday 02 Sep, 8:30AM Ryde A
Prelim Final
Manly Geckos (3) GNS 1 (2) Saturday 09 Sep, 9:00AM PH1
Grand Final
Ryde Panthers (12) Manly Geckos (2) Saturday 16 Sep, 10:30AM Ryde